Donator: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit
mNo edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Donation Amount
! Name !! Donation Amount
|-
| Alice Smith || $500
|-
| Bob Jones || $1,200
|-
|-
| Craft || $60  
| Craft || $60  
|-
|-
|Ender
|Ender
|Yes
|$100
|}
|}