VIP: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit
mNo edit summary
Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 5: Line 5:


== Non-exhaustive list of players who have been given VIP ==
== Non-exhaustive list of players who have been given VIP ==
Blank fields are unknown.
Blank fields are unknown. A player may be listed multiple times if they were given VIP more than once. A dagger (†) indicates that it was revoked before its expiration.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
|+
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|CanonballYT
|CanonballYT
|2025/5/31
|2025/05/31
|30d
|30d
|Reward
|Reward
Line 23: Line 23:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Nyxie]]
|2025/05/07
|Permanent<sup>†</sup>
|
|
|
|-
|
|[[Nyxie]]
|
|2025/06/14
|Permanent<sup>†</sup>
|Vault access
|}
|}