VIP: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Duration | !Duration | ||
!Reason | !Reason | ||
|- | |||
|Orion107_ (andra107) | |||
| | |||
|Permanent | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nyxie]] | |[[Nyxie]] | ||
| Line 37: | Line 42: | ||
|Permanent<sup>†</sup> | |Permanent<sup>†</sup> | ||
|Vault access | |Vault access | ||
|} | |} | ||