VIP: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit
mNo edit summary
Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 12: Line 12:
!Duration
!Duration
!Reason
!Reason
|-
|AnimalWave
|Season 2
|
|Giveaway
|-
|
|Season 2
|
|Giveaway{{Note|b}}
|-
|-
|Orion107_ (andra107)
|Orion107_ (andra107)
Line 50: Line 60:
== Notes ==
== Notes ==
{{Refs|1=a|2=Transferred by [[Kujoo]] after he got the Donator rank.}}
{{Refs|1=a|2=Transferred by [[Kujoo]] after he got the Donator rank.}}
{{Refs|b|Same giveaway as AnimalWave}}