Sandbox/1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Blanked the page Tags: Blanking Manual revert Visual edit |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name !! Donation Amount | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="display:none">Smith, Alice</span>'''Alice Smith''' || <span style="display:none">500</span>$500 | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="display:none">Jones, Bob</span>'''Bob Jones''' || <span style="display:none">1200</span>$1,200 | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="display:none">Lee, Charlie</span>'''Charlie Lee''' || <span style="display:none">750</span>$750 | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="display:none">Adams, Zoe</span>'''Zoe Adams''' || <span style="display:none">300</span>$300 | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="display:none">Nguyen, David</span>'''David Nguyen''' || <span style="display:none">950</span>$950 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 03:00, 25 September 2025
| Name | Donation Amount |
|---|---|
| Alice Smith | $500 |
| Bob Jones | $1,200 |
| Charlie Lee | $750 |
| Zoe Adams | $300 |
| David Nguyen | $950 |