Sandbox/1: Difference between revisions

VietBall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
VietBall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
== Sort by Name ==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Click [https://yourwiki.org/wiki/Page#Sort_by_Name here] to sort by name.
 
{| class="wikitable"
! Name !! Donation Amount
! Name !! Donation Amount
|-
|-
Line 10: Line 7:
|-
|-
| Charlie Lee || $750
| Charlie Lee || $750
|}
== Sort by Donation ==
Click [https://yourwiki.org/wiki/Page#Sort_by_Donation here] to sort by donation.
{| class="wikitable"
! Name !! Donation Amount
|-
| Bob Jones || $1,200
|-
| Charlie Lee || $750
|-
| Alice Smith || $500
|}
|}